Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s CATEGORY 1 CATEGORY 2 CATEGORY 3 CATEGORY 4 CATEGORY 5 CATEGORY 6 Total
    Balvatika-III126000000140040
    I248010000300079
    II241000000310072
    III263010000350099
    IV23800100400079
    V215000100670083
    VI240020200410085
    VII227010102480180
    VIII229030300480083
    IX221010200560181
    X216010500430065
    XI-Science108000000290037
    XI-Commerce1300100300034
    XI-Arts141200270034
    XII-Science105000300250033
    XII-Commerce107000100260034
    XII-Arts108000000180026
    TOTAL SUM273991122260821044